Chapter Basilei

New Logo Gold.png
Bro. James Sanders
Bro. James Sanders

Mu Omega, Philadelphia PA, Chartered 1920

Bro. Mekhi Vance
Bro. Mekhi Vance

Nu, Pennsylvania State, PA, Chartered 1921

Bro. Brian J. Foster
Bro. Brian J. Foster

Pi Omega, Baltimore MD, Chartered 1921

Bro. Tahshea Hollington
Bro. Tahshea Hollington

Kappa, Syracuse University, Charted 1922

Bro. David M White
Bro. David M White

Phi Omega, Buffalo NY, Chartered 1923

Bro. Marlon Myers
Bro. Marlon Myers

Zeta Psi, Brooklyn NY, Chartered 1924

Bro. Dorian Grant
Bro. Dorian Grant

Iota Phi, Pittsburgh, PA, Chartered 1925

Bro. Harry M. Watson
Bro. Harry M. Watson

Xi Phi, New York, NY, Chartered 1926

Bro. Geoffrey Rhett
Bro. Geoffrey Rhett

Omicron Iota, Westchester County, NY Chartered 1946

Bro. Wayne AJ Watley
Bro. Wayne AJ Watley

Kappa Omicron, New York, Chartered 1948

Alpha Upsilon, Brooklyn NY, Chartered 1949

Bro. Roy D. Johnson Jr.
Bro. Roy D. Johnson Jr.

Delta Upsilon, Trenton NJ, Chartered 1950

Bro. Robert Littlejohn Jr.
Bro. Robert Littlejohn Jr.

Lambda Upsilon, Patterson NJ, Chartered 1951

Bro. Brandon J. Miller
Bro. Brandon J. Miller

Nu Upsilon, Wilmington DE, Chartered 1951

Bro. Frank Dookie
Bro. Frank Dookie

Phi Upsilon, Neptune, NJ, Chartered 1952

Bro. Robby West
Bro. Robby West

Omicron Chi, Plainfield NJ, Chartered 1955

Bro. Xavier A. Holiday
Bro. Xavier A. Holiday

Theta Omicron, Rochester NY, Chartered 1955

Bro. Michael Logan
Bro. Michael Logan

Nu Tau, Albany NY, Chartered 1960

Bro. James Trapp
Bro. James Trapp

Mu Rho, Annapolis, MD, Chartered 1964

Bro. Donnie Daal
Bro. Donnie Daal

Chi Rho, Suffolk County NY, Chartered 1965

Bro. Woody Clermont
Bro. Woody Clermont

Kappa Nu, Binghamton NY, Chartered 1969

Bro. Jared Lyles
Bro. Jared Lyles

Trenton State College, Chartered 1970

Bro. Aurelio Burton
Bro. Aurelio Burton

Iota Nu, Aberdeen MD, Chartered 1970

Bro. Gabriel Brown
Bro. Gabriel Brown

Mu Nu, Montgomery County MD, Chartered 1970

Bro. Gerald Massenburg
Bro. Gerald Massenburg

Nu Nu, Willingboro NJ, Chartered 1970

Bro. Maurice Garland
Bro. Maurice Garland

Chi Delta, College Park MD, Chartered 1973

Bro. Suni K. Blackwell
Bro. Suni K. Blackwell

Epsilon Pi, Chester PA, Chartered 1973

Bro. Barry R. Devone III
Bro. Barry R. Devone III

Eta Pi, Montclair NJ, Chartered 1973

Bro. Brandon Harrison-Croughter
Bro. Brandon Harrison-Croughter

Rho Zeta, Kean University, NJ, Chartered 1973

Bro. Milton Darby
Bro. Milton Darby

Tau Pi, Columbia MD, Chartered 1975

Bro. Deames Bynum
Bro. Deames Bynum

Iota Epsilon, Towson University, MD, Chartered 1976

Bro. Tony Cherebin
Bro. Tony Cherebin

Chi Pi, Syracuse NY, Chartered 1976

Bro. Darrel D Kidd
Bro. Darrel D Kidd

Beta Alpha Alpha, White Plains, NY, Chartered 1978

Bro. Waverly DeBraux III
Bro. Waverly DeBraux III

Iota Alpha Alpha, Eastern Shore, MD, Chartered 1979

Johnny Gibbs
Johnny Gibbs

Omega Lambda, Philadelphia PA, Chartered 1980

Bro. Tim Thompson
Bro. Tim Thompson

Nu Beta Beta, Bergen County, NJ, Chartered 1982

Bro. Darryl Rattray
Bro. Darryl Rattray

Sigma Beta Beta, Nassau County, NY Chartered 1983

Bro. Timothy Worley
Bro. Timothy Worley

Lambda Gamma Gamma, Forte Meade MD, Chartered 1985

Bro. Alfred Dorsey
Bro. Alfred Dorsey

Zeta Iota Iota, Chester PA, Chartered 1990

Bro. Larnell C. Simpson Jr.
Bro. Larnell C. Simpson Jr.

Alpha Lambda Lambda, Frederick MD, Chartered 2000

New DR quote.jpg